試合結果

試合結果

試合日 対戦相手 試合結果
04月14日 高椋 ⚫︎0-3 準優勝
04月14日 清水FC ⚪︎1-0
04月14日 立待FC △0-0
04月14日 社南美山FC ⚪︎6-0
04月07日 川北FC ○2-1
04月07日 東和FC ○7-0
04月07日 串JSC ○3-1
04月07日 小松北FC B ○4-0
04月06日 根上SC ○8-0
04月06日 湯野SSS ○3-0
03月31日 苗代SSS △1-1
03月31日 和気FC ○2-1
03月31日 第一翼SS ○1-0
06月10日 小松北FC A ⚫︎0-4
06月03日 湯野SSS ▵1-1
05月27日 錦城FC ○5-1
05月27日 湯野SSS ○18-0
05月03日 FC笠間 ▵1-1
05月03日 津幡JrSC ○3-0
05月03日 福井東 ▵1-1
04月29日 串SSS ○4-1
04月29日 東和FC ○2-0
04月28日 錦城FC ○2-1
04月28日 今江SC ▵2-2
04月15日 和気FC ●2-3
04月15日 根上SC ○2-1
04月15日 FCアレグリア ○3-2
04月14日 根上SC ○1-0
04月14日 小松南部FC ○2-1
04月14日 今江SC ○1-0
04月08日 立待FC ●0-2
04月08日 大虫FC ●0-2
04月08日 旭セレジェイラ 父母会長杯 優勝
04月01日 湯野FC ○6-1
04月01日 小松北FC A ○2-1
04月01日 川北FC ▵0-0
03月17日 FC.CAMPIONE ▵2-2
03月17日 FC.TWINS愛知 ●0-1
03月03日 野町SSS  B ●1-3
03月03日 FC笠間 ●0-2
03月03日 東和FC ●0-2
02月18日 FC北陸 ○1-0
02月18日 ブルーラグーン ○1-0
02月18日 美川FC ○4-1
02月18日 大徳SSS ○3-2
02月18日 松任中央SSS ○5-0
02月18日 大野 ●0-3
02月04日 美川FC ⚪︎1-0
02月04日 テイヘンズFC B ⚫︎2-4
02月04日 テイヘンズFC A △1-1
02月04日 FC北陸B △1-1
02月04日 パテオFC ⚪︎4-0
02月04日 ブルーラグーン ⚫︎2-7
01月28日 FC北陸B ●1-2
01月28日 FC北陸A ●1-2
01月28日 ブルーラグーン ○4-3
01月28日 城北FC ▵2-2
01月28日 FC北陸B ●1-6
01月28日 FC北陸B ●0-4
01月28日 FC北陸B ●0-6
01月28日 城北FC ●0-3
01月27日 セブン金沢A ●0-2
01月27日 金沢南JSC ○2-1
01月27日 額JFC A ○3-0
01月27日 金石町FC ●0-2
01月21日 志賀町SSS ⚪︎1-0
01月21日 アカシアSSS ⚫︎2-3
01月20日 小松北FC ●0-1
01月20日 菊川FC ●0-4
01月20日 珠洲エスペランサFC ○1-0
01月14日 野町SSS 4-4 PK●0-2
01月14日 北陸FC A ●1-11
01月14日 金津JFC B ●1-2
01月13日 リオペードラFC C ●3-5
01月13日 泉クラブ ●0-9
12月16日 羽咋FC ○4-2
12月16日 リオペードラFC C ▵3-3
12月16日 美川FC B ⚪︎6-2
12月16日 串JFC ●0-4
12月16日 小松南部FC B ○2-0
12月16日 美川FC ▵2-2
12月10日 FC フェリースA ●0-1 準優勝
12月10日 泉クラブB ○3-0
12月10日 泉クラブA ○2-1
12月10日 FCフェリース A ●2-5
12月10日 リオペードラFC B ○6-0
12月02日 錦城FC ⚪︎6-1
12月02日 FCアレグリア小松 ⚪︎1-0
12月02日 小松南部FC A ⚫︎1-2
11月26日 FCフェリース ●0-4 準優勝
11月26日 川北FC B ○3-2
11月26日 和気FC ○4-0
11月26日 太白台FC ●0-1
11月26日 北陽SSS ○3-0
11月26日 FC笠間 ●0-2
11月26日 川北FC A ○3-0
11月26日 小松北FC ○3-0
11月12日 FC北陸 ⚫︎1-1 PK5-6
11月11日 プラクトス金沢 ○6-0
11月11日 小松北FC A ○3-1
11月11日 FCFeliz ○4-0
10月28日 東和FC ●1-2
10月28日 北陽SSS ○6-0
10月28日 今江SC ○3-0
10月15日 大久保SC ●0-3 準優勝
10月15日 FC.TON A ▵0-0
10月15日 FC.TON B ○1-0
10月15日 美川FC ○1-0
10月14日 小松北FC ○1-1 PK 優勝
10月14日 春江SSS ▵1-1
10月14日 富陽SC ○1-0
10月14日 平章SSS ●0-2
10月14日 金竜SSS ○8-0
10月14日 川北FC ●0-5
10月07日 10:20〜吉川FC 12:20〜テイヘンズFC 15:00〜星稜ジュニアサッカークラブ 吉川FC ○3-1 テイヘンズFC ●2-3 星稜ジュニアサッカークラブ ○3-2
09月03日 東和FC、小松北FC vs東和FC ○7-0 小松北FC ○5-1
07月17日 第一翼SS、川北FC vs第一翼SS ○11-0 vs川北FC ●1-6
07月15日 和気FCB vs和気FCB ○16-0
05月27日 錦城FC、川北FC vs錦城FC ○3-1 vs川北FC ▵2-2
05月14日 小松北FC、小松南部FC vs小松北FC ○7-0 vs小松南部FC ○12-0
12月28日 鹿島アントラーズジュニア(茨城県) 符津 vs 鹿島アントラーズ(茨城県)●1-2
12月28日 YF奈良テソロ 符津 vs YF奈良テソロ(奈良県)○1-0
12月27日 セントラルFC宮崎 符津 vs セントラルFC宮崎(宮崎県)○1-0
12月27日 松茂FC(徳島県) 符津 vs 松茂FC(徳島県) △0-0
12月26日 京都紫光クラブ(京都府) 符津 vs 京都紫光クラブ(京都府)○3-1
12月26日 赤道クラブ(沖縄県) 符津 vs 赤道クラブ(沖縄県)○3-2
11月08日 符津A vs 額 8-1
11月08日 FC TON A 符津A vs FC TON 2-1
11月03日 金沢南 符津A vs 金沢南 3-0
11月01日 川北 符津A vs 川北 9-2
11月01日 星稜 符津A vs 星稜 7-1
06月07日 苗代 符津A vs 苗代 ○ 5-0
05月30日 湯野 1-0
05月30日 和気 5-0
05月30日 川北 1-2
05月30日 小松北 2-4
05月24日 パテオ 0-0(PK 3-2)
05月24日 旭丘 1-0
05月16日 コリナス 10-0
05月16日 小松北 3-1
05月04日 柏レイソル(関東代表) 0-4
05月04日 ベガルタ仙台(東北代表) 0-3
05月04日 サンフレッチェ広島(中国代表) 0-5
05月03日 DREAM FC(関西代表) 1-3
01月10日 テイヘンズ △ 0-0
12月29日 藤枝東 ● 1-2
12月29日 ラボーナ一宮 ○ 4-1
12月29日 船越 ○ 4-0
12月29日 葵西 ○ 4-2